110106001 |
李 杰 |
女 |
苏家屯区教师进修学校 |
110106002 |
刘金霞 |
女 |
苏家屯区教师进修学校 |
110106003 |
吴艳丽 |
女 |
苏家屯区教师进修学校 |
110106004 |
陈继明 |
男 |
苏家屯区解放小学 |
110106005 |
郭振和 |
男 |
苏家屯区解放小学 |
110106006 |
李继宏 |
女 |
苏家屯区牡丹街小学 |
110106007 |
韩桂菊 |
女 |
苏家屯区牡丹街小学 |
110106008 |
王盼盼 |
女 |
沈阳市绿岛学校 |
110106009 |
郭 颖 |
女 |
沈阳市绿岛学校 |
110106010 |
杨 倩 |
女 |
沈阳市绿岛学校 |
110106011 |
胡 辉 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106012 |
邓 茹 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106013 |
吴桂利 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106014 |
张丽侠 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106015 |
敦丽杰 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106016 |
李凤玲 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106017 |
陈 莹 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106018 |
郭艳华 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106019 |
路晓波 |
女 |
苏家屯区城郊九年一贯制学校 |
110106020 |
关 键 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106021 |
刘 莹 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106022 |
邹健华 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106023 |
李晓雪 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106024 |
安玉梅 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106025 |
李 欣 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106026 |
金雅红 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106027 |
赵媛媛 |
女 |
苏家屯区雪松路小学 |
110106028 |
吴 茜 |
女 |
苏家屯区沙河九年一贯制学校 |
110106029 |
刘丽娇 |
女 |
苏家屯区沙河九年一贯制学校 |
110106030 |
刘春晖 |
女 |
苏家屯区沙河九年一贯制学校 |
110106031 |
陆 宏 |
女 |
苏家屯区沙河九年一贯制学校 |
110106032 |
胡 静 |
女 |
苏家屯区沙河九年一贯制学校 |
110106033 |
李 辉 |
女 |
苏家屯区湖西街小学 |
110106034 |
张卉新 |
女 |
苏家屯区湖西街小学 |
110106035 |
王 虹 |
女 |
苏家屯区湖西街小学 |
110106036 |
何晓清 |
女 |
苏家屯区湖西街小学 |
110106037 |
贾艳杰 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第一小学 |
110106038 |
付 杰 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第一小学 |
110106039 |
张志娟 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第一小学 |
110106040 |
于秀娟 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第一小学 |
110106041 |
王云鹏 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第一小学 |
110106042 |
于润红 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第一小学 |
110106043 |
赵 凤 |
女 |
苏家屯区十里河九年一贯制学校 |
110106044 |
赵春艳 |
女 |
苏家屯区十里河九年一贯制学校 |
110106045 |
周凤姣 |
女 |
苏家屯区十里河九年一贯制学校 |
110106046 |
刘冬梅 |
女 |
苏家屯区十里河九年一贯制学校 |
110106047 |
高丽娟 |
女 |
苏家屯区牡丹街小学 |
110106048 |
付 咏 |
女 |
苏家屯区牡丹街小学 |
110106049 |
梁彦琪 |
女 |
苏家屯区牡丹街小学 |
110106050 |
姚立新 |
女 |
苏家屯区牡丹街小学 |
110106051 |
梁书晶 |
女 |
苏家屯区红菱九年一贯制学校 |
110106052 |
涂 晶 |
女 |
苏家屯区民主街小学 |
110106053 |
邵 华 |
女 |
苏家屯区民主街小学 |
110106054 |
姜 婷 |
女 |
苏家屯区民主街小学 |
110106055 |
高 敏 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106056 |
沈 静 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106057 |
邓莹莹 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106058 |
杨 莉 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106059 |
孙玉铭 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106060 |
张 艳 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106061 |
姜 浩 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106062 |
郑 波 |
女 |
苏家屯区文化路小学 |
110106063 |
王曙光 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第二小学 |
110106064 |
郭彩文 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第二小学 |
110106065 |
那丽辉 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第二小学 |
110106066 |
于海洋 |
女 |
苏家屯区沈南第二小学 |
|
商 军 |
女 |
东陵区教师进修学校 |
110107001 |
赵 敏 |
女 |
东陵区教师进修学校 |
110107002 |
朱 倩 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107003 |
张静博 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107004 |
祝义敏 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107005 |
李 莉 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107006 |
邵 爽 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107007 |
屠桂娟 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107008 |
蒋冰华 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107009 |
崔 巍 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107010 |
阿 畅 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107011 |
王 洋 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107012 |
刘洪艳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107013 |
王 雷 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107014 |
马凤红 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区实验学校 |
110107015 |
沈 岩 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107016 |
张丽红 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107017 |
赵 杰 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107018 |
王晓玲 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107019 |
李 华 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107020 |
李冰冰 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107021 |
孙宝凤 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107022 |
潘 敬 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107023 |
关 莹 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107024 |
张 云 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区浑河站中心小学 |
110107025 |
张楠楠 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107026 |
薛庆超 |
男 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107027 |
张 骥 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107028 |
王 萌 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107029 |
刘艳红 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107030 |
康 影 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107031 |
孟范荣 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107032 |
赵亚飞 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107033 |
郑文华 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107034 |
杨晓梅 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107035 |
胡 兵 |
女 |
沈阳市东陵区白塔中学(小学部) |
110107036 |
吕英芝 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107037 |
王 爽 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107038 |
马艳娇 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107039 |
陈志强 |
男 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107040 |
王 旭 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107041 |
关秀丽 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107042 |
王 莹 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107043 |
白志勇 |
男 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中心小学 |
110107044 |
王 新 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107045 |
孙佳秋 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107046 |
毛丽红 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107047 |
李晨阳 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107048 |
张海欧 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107049 |
姚 兰 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107050 |
金艳红 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107051 |
马春香 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107052 |
黄 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107053 |
陈 超 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107054 |
付 佳 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107055 |
宁 瑛 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107056 |
王东烁 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107057 |
金凤汁 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107058 |
高 冰 |
女 |
沈阳市第六十三中学(小学部) |
110107059 |
李 晶 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第一小学 |
110107060 |
姚 敏 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第一小学 |
110107061 |
李 润 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第一小学 |
110107062 |
王 峥 |
男 |
沈阳市第七十三中学(小学部) |
110107063 |
孙 玲 |
女 |
沈阳市第七十三中学(小学部) |
110107064 |
杨 淼 |
女 |
沈阳市第七十三中学(小学部) |
110107065 |
赵 蕾 |
女 |
沈阳市第七十三中学(小学部) |
110107066 |
丁 佳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107067 |
陈 垚 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107068 |
郭 宇 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107069 |
黄彤阳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107070 |
刘 洋 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107071 |
那 巍 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107072 |
宋多娇 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107073 |
梁 晨 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107074 |
谷 贺 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107075 |
刘 岩 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107076 |
赵 莹 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107077 |
闫桂菊 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区五三中学(小学部) |
110107078 |
孙凤君 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107079 |
王 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107080 |
黄 蕊 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107081 |
赵凤娟 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107082 |
徐 驰 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107083 |
张 侠 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107084 |
李春梅 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107085 |
林 琳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107086 |
齐 欢 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107087 |
尚 枫 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107088 |
郝 欣 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107089 |
孟 杰 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107090 |
赵浠如 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107091 |
金宁宁 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107092 |
刘 玉 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107093 |
高 虹 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107094 |
李 雪 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107095 |
高云凤 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107096 |
冯 艳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107097 |
王金娜 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107098 |
张云洁 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107099 |
朱映霓 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107100 |
刘 芳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107101 |
王晶晶 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107102 |
李忠昊 |
男 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107103 |
李 坤 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107104 |
王 岳 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107105 |
王玲玲 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107106 |
张 静 |
女 |
沈阳市浑南新区第二小学 |
110107107 |
赵春红 |
女 |
东陵实验小学 |
110107108 |
王春羽 |
女 |
浑南新区桑林子小学 |
|
朱艳杰 |
女 |
沈北新区教师进修学校 |
110108001 |
钟莉莉 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108002 |
张春兰 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108003 |
高鑫鑫 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108004 |
段海英 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108005 |
侯 慧 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108006 |
李祥云 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108007 |
黄亚超 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108008 |
徐莉莉 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108009 |
金 镛 |
男 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108010 |
张俊杰 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108011 |
韻桂贤 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108012 |
刘凤丽 |
女 |
沈北新区尹家乡中心小学 |
110108013 |
王振涛 |
男 |
沈北新区兴隆台锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108014 |
何艳丽 |
女 |
沈北新区兴隆台锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108015 |
张雪梅 |
女 |
沈北新区兴隆台锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108016 |
宋春萍 |
女 |
沈北新区兴隆台锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108017 |
张 姣 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108018 |
时丽娟 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108019 |
李 敏 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108020 |
董志丽 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108021 |
何 洁 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108022 |
佟树红 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108023 |
徐 卓 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108024 |
王红艳 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108025 |
付春玉 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108026 |
施常杰 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第一小学 |
110108027 |
安忠英 |
女 |
沈北新区财落镇中心小学 |
110108028 |
赵丽萍 |
女 |
沈北新区财落镇中心小学 |
110108029 |
赵 萍 |
女 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108030 |
关英霞 |
女 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108031 |
康 萍 |
女 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108032 |
史春雷 |
女 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108033 |
刘 燕 |
女 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108034 |
杨殿斌 |
男 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108035 |
高 尹 |
女 |
沈北新区蒲河学校 |
110108036 |
孙 静 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108037 |
焦 睿 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108038 |
沈英卓 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108039 |
马芹艳 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108040 |
崔 宁 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108041 |
杜 岩 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108042 |
赵丽惠 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108043 |
赵静非 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108044 |
张世辉 |
男 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108045 |
闫淑娟 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108046 |
迟红敏 |
女 |
沈阳市辉山学校 |
110108047 |
杨丽娜 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108048 |
刘 静 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108049 |
杨浩松 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108050 |
王 红 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108051 |
董大伟 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108052 |
董月萍 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108053 |
赵珺华 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108054 |
刘英娟 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108055 |
祁英华 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108056 |
李红霞 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108057 |
顾维敏 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108058 |
杨雪梅 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108059 |
卢俊艳 |
女 |
沈北新区清水台镇中心小学 |
110108060 |
关文静 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇中心小学 |
110108061 |
任瑞岩 |
男 |
沈北新区虎石台镇中心小学 |
110108062 |
张桂芹 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇中心小学 |
110108063 |
朱立祥 |
男 |
沈北新区虎石台镇中心小学 |
110108064 |
关春艳 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇中心小学 |
110108065 |
张春英 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108066 |
李爱华 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108067 |
刘荣辉 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108068 |
白雪梅 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108069 |
秦 静 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108070 |
祝 英 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108071 |
柳晓慧 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108072 |
蒋春秀 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108073 |
王宇鹏 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108074 |
赵 舟 |
女 |
沈北新区二井小学 |
110108075 |
孙 艳 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108076 |
关晓云 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108077 |
王春晖 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108078 |
蔡蕴娇 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108079 |
赵 楠 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108080 |
张 娜 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108081 |
张 军 |
男 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108082 |
罗丽霞 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108083 |
张 妍 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108084 |
曾露萍 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108085 |
郭佩龙 |
男 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108086 |
邹艳娇 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108087 |
吴莉娜 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108088 |
张立杰 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108089 |
关月明 |
男 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108090 |
张英杰 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108091 |
代艳辉 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108092 |
张秀丽 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108093 |
王旖旎 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第一小学 |
110108094 |
吴 敏 |
女 |
沈北新区黄家锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108095 |
黄书文 |
女 |
沈北新区黄家锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108096 |
陈 琳 |
女 |
沈北新区黄家锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108097 |
金艳杰 |
女 |
沈北新区黄家锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108098 |
张 红 |
女 |
沈北新区黄家锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108099 |
任丽红 |
女 |
沈北新区黄家锡伯族九年一贯制学校 |
110108100 |
史佩菊 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108101 |
刘 驰 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108102 |
李永岩 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108103 |
任 红 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108104 |
刘铭明 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108105 |
杨秀丽 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108106 |
张晓东 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108107 |
郎艳君 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108108 |
方 杰 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108109 |
郭金媛 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108110 |
李景春 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108111 |
张晓昕 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108112 |
鄂 群 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108113 |
葛荣杰 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108114 |
袁秀红 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108115 |
沈博宁 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108116 |
关英兰 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108117 |
袁 野 |
女 |
沈北新区虎石台镇第二小学 |
110108118 |
张 莉 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108119 |
刘晓庆 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108120 |
甘英伟 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108121 |
王 奇 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108122 |
闫 俊 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108123 |
安 娜 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108124 |
罗 睿 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第二小学 |
110108125 |
张 杰 |
女 |
沈北新区石佛寺**族锡伯族乡小学 |
110108126 |
陈 艳 |
女 |
沈北新区石佛寺**族锡伯族乡小学 |
110108127 |
金丽萍 |
女 |
沈北新区石佛寺**族锡伯族乡小学 |
110108128 |
赵素萍 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108129 |
佟耀威 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108130 |
鲁 美 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108131 |
韩瑛婷 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108132 |
王 玲 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108133 |
施丽杰 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108134 |
徐冰洁 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108135 |
朱 鹤 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108136 |
李健利 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108137 |
赵慧颖 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108138 |
高 颖 |
女 |
沈北新区新城子街第三小学 |
110108139 |
朱 娜 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108140 |
王艳玲 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108141 |
马凤玲 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108142 |
孙 征 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108143 |
陆秀娟 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108144 |
关芳芳 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108145 |
李丽丽 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108146 |
白 艳 |
女 |
沈阳师范大学沈北附属学校 |
110108147 |
卞 芳 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108148 |
董俊娇 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108149 |
王 宇 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108150 |
关 洁 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108151 |
迟 慧 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108152 |
关 侠 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108153 |
马敬丽 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108154 |
迟 海 |
女 |
沈北新区马刚中心小学 |
110108155 |
闫 萍 |
女 |
沈北新区实验学校 |
110108156 |
刘艳娟 |
女 |
沈北新区实验学校 |
110108157 |
崔秀艳 |
女 |
沈北新区实验学校 |
110108158 |
李冬菊 |
女 |
沈北新区实验学校 |
110108159 |
岳桂华 |
女 |
沈北新区实验学校 |
110108160 |
刘一波 |
女 |
沈北新区实验学校 |
|
窦爱军 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109001 |
邹晓丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109002 |
白云涛 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109003 |
刘晓丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109004 |
李袆楠 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109005 |
徐黎明 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109006 |
田世洋 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109007 |
冷翠娟 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109008 |
刘晓宇 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109009 |
姜晓梅 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109010 |
张丽颖 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109011 |
张 金 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109012 |
李红霞 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109013 |
赵丽君 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109014 |
吕 游 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109015 |
安爱生 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109016 |
高玉莲 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区杨士中心小学 |
110109017 |
李学姣 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109018 |
陈 洁 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109019 |
刘晶晶 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109020 |
梁 平 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109021 |
乔 佳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109022 |
于 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109023 |
崇春玲 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109024 |
崔理达 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109025 |
闫丽佳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109026 |
温智慧 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109027 |
刘 芳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109028 |
刘 佳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109029 |
刘智慧 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109030 |
朱艳光 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109031 |
胡美娜 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109032 |
梁 元 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109033 |
贾 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109034 |
吴飞飞 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109035 |
杨 杰 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109036 |
张 翠 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109037 |
雷 闫 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区造化中心小学 |
110109038 |
文春颖 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区川江小学 |
110109039 |
郭红伟 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区川江小学 |
|
王志勇 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109040 |
黎 萍 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109041 |
张婷婷 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109042 |
贾 真 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109043 |
赵 颖 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109044 |
孙 玉 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109045 |
刘晨曦 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109046 |
王春薇 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区英守小学 |
110109047 |
岳 锐 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家小学 |
110109048 |
何 浩 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家小学 |
110109049 |
张亚兵 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家小学 |
110109050 |
谭秀媛 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家小学 |
110109051 |
关丽娇 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家小学 |
110109052 |
杨 亮 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家小学 |
110109053 |
张 洛 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109054 |
崔香丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109055 |
杨桂英 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109056 |
朱 薇 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109057 |
袁金雪 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109058 |
王 静 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109059 |
史 琳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109060 |
陈 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109061 |
张丽敏 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109062 |
刘 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岗子中心小学 |
110109063 |
关继雨 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区宏发小学 |
110109064 |
韩 雪 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区宏发小学 |
110109065 |
林晓佳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区宏发小学 |
110109066 |
赵 玲 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区宏发小学 |
110109067 |
张丽媛 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区宏发小学 |
|
孙艳杰 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109068 |
王雪松 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109069 |
王 菲 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109070 |
孟凡静 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109071 |
程鸿雁 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109072 |
王 飞 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109073 |
线多娇 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109074 |
张洪涛 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109075 |
陈 勇 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109076 |
陈 华 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109077 |
张 敏 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109078 |
张 颖 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
110109079 |
胡丽娜 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区国奥小学 |
|
张少阁 |
男 |
沈阳市第九十八中学 |
110109080 |
杨丽君 |
女 |
沈阳市第九十八中学 |
110109081 |
陆 娇 |
女 |
沈阳市第九十八中学 |
110109082 |
邱铁丽 |
女 |
沈阳市第九十八中学 |
110109083 |
何维芝 |
女 |
沈阳市第九十八中学 |
110109084 |
卜 巍 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东平湖街第一小学 |
110109085 |
穆 阳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东平湖街第一小学 |
110109086 |
张 瑜 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东平湖街第一小学 |
110109087 |
王 宁 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东平湖街第一小学 |
110109088 |
荣 蓉 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于台小学 |
110109089 |
刘 艺 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于台小学 |
110109090 |
闵晓丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于台小学 |
110109091 |
倪 蕾 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于台小学 |
110109092 |
王 颖 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于台小学 |
110109093 |
白 旭 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区八家子小学 |
110109094 |
王 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区八家子小学 |
110109095 |
卢苇丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区八家子小学 |
110109096 |
李晓茹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区花城学校 |
110109097 |
叶 倩 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区花城学校 |
110109098 |
杨 静 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区花城学校 |
110109099 |
孙迎丽 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区花城学校 |
110109100 |
马 欢 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109101 |
白丽丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109102 |
周 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109103 |
梁传奇 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109104 |
安晓姣 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109105 |
杨 俊 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109106 |
杜敬争 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区沙岭中心小学 |
110109107 |
白晶晶 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109108 |
戴成甫 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109109 |
王 旭 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109110 |
刘 玲 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109111 |
孙 葳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109112 |
闫春姣 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109113 |
郭宏阳 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109114 |
王 阳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大兴学校 |
110109115 |
金 杰 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大堡小学 |
110109116 |
胡 娜 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大堡小学 |
110109117 |
姜 岩 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大堡小学 |
110109118 |
刘 宏 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大堡小学 |
110109119 |
张 奕 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区大堡小学 |
110109120 |
张祎华 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区郑家小学 |
|
刘福田 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109121 |
商红亮 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109122 |
刘 权 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109123 |
王英姿 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109124 |
关 淼 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109125 |
邹 俊 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109126 |
李春宏 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109127 |
徐彩云 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109128 |
孙 畅 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109129 |
贾文广 |
男 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109130 |
邢 珊 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109131 |
刘 佳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109132 |
安艳燕 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区平罗小学 |
110109133 |
袭 爽 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区光辉乡老边中心校 |
110109134 |
杨 惠 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区光辉乡老边中心校 |
110109135 |
王洪月 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区光辉乡老边中心校 |
110109136 |
边佳琳 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区光辉乡老边中心校 |
110109137 |
张文娟 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区光辉乡老边中心校 |
110109138 |
张 威 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区红旗小学 |
110109139 |
耿 贺 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区红旗小学 |
110109140 |
李倩倩 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区红旗小学 |
110109141 |
金 玉 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于洪小学 |
110109142 |
李冬凤 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于洪小学 |
110109143 |
安晓霞 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区于洪小学 |
110109144 |
刘 丹 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家镇三十家中心小学 |
110109145 |
华 淼 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家镇三十家中心小学 |
110109146 |
马连雄 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家镇三十家中心小学 |
110109147 |
郭 姣 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家镇三十家中心小学 |
110109148 |
徐 倩 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区马三家镇三十家中心小学 |
110109149 |
王 璐 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东湖学校 |
110109150 |
王 娜 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东湖学校 |
110109151 |
杨 影 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东湖学校 |
110109152 |
佟淑华 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东湖学校 |
110109153 |
张 杰 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东湖学校 |
110109154 |
吴美慧 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区东湖学校 |
110109155 |
刘艳颖 |
女 |
沈阳市于洪区北李官小学 |
110110001 |
张金姣 |
女 |
辽中县辽中镇第二小学 |
110110002 |
陆琳琳 |
女 |
辽中县辽中镇第三小学 |
110110003 |
徐圣楠 |
女 |
辽中县私立育才小学 |
110110004 |
窦立红 |
女 |
辽中县朱家房九年一贯制学校 |
110110005 |
赵凤云 |
女 |
辽中县朱家房九年一贯制学校 |
110110006 |
周铁刚 |
男 |
辽中县朱家房九年一贯制学校 |
110110007 |
马小明 |
女 |
辽中县朱家房九年一贯制学校 |
110111001 |
李艳杰 |
女 |
康平县教师进修学校 |
110111002 |
辛以实 |
男 |
康平县高家小学 |
110111003 |
孙俐华 |
女 |
康平县山东屯九年一贯制学校 |
110111004 |
吴海侠 |
女 |
康平县海洲初级中学 |
110111005 |
丁家佳 |
女 |
康平县东升九年一贯制学校 |
110111006 |
王 超 |
女 |
康平县东升九年一贯制学校 |
110111007 |
姜 涛 |
女 |
康平县悦明小学 |
110111008 |
范雅玉 |
女 |
康平县悦明小学 |
110111009 |
兰希荣 |
女 |
康平县悦明小学 |
110111010 |
刘春华 |
女 |
康平县悦明小学 |
110111011 |
赵亚芬 |
女 |
康平县悦明小学 |
110111012 |
毕会华 |
女 |
康平县东关屯镇中心校 |
110111013 |
王崇峰 |
男 |
康平县东关屯镇中心校 |
110111014 |
王喜东 |
男 |
康平县东关屯镇中心校 |
110111015 |
赵 岩 |
女 |
康平县沙金九年一贯制学校 |
110111016 |
胡海梅 |
女 |
康平县沙金九年一贯制学校 |
110111017 |
张玉华 |
女 |
康平县沙金九年一贯制学校 |
110111018 |
葛 丹 |
女 |
康平县沙金九年一贯制学校 |
110111019 |
李芳菲 |
女 |
康平县沙金九年一贯制学校 |
110111020 |
高丽娜 |
女 |
康平县沙金九年一贯制学校 |
110111021 |
赵桂娜 |
女 |
康平县郝官屯镇初级中学 |
110111022 |
齐丹丹 |
女 |
康平县郝官屯镇初级中学 |
110111023 |
张丹丹 |
女 |
康平县郝官屯镇初级中学 |
110111024 |
韩亚芳 |
女 |
康平县郝官屯镇初级中学 |
110111025 |
徐玉玲 |
女 |
康平县郝官屯镇初级中学 |
110112001 |
石兴红 |
女 |
法库县太阳升小学 |
110112002 |
李冬梅 |
女 |
法库县太阳升小学 |
110112003 |
高 波 |
男 |
法库县法库镇中心校 |
110112004 |
杨秀慧 |
女 |
法库县法库镇中心校 |
110112005 |
高 宇 |
女 |
法库县石桥小学 |
110112006 |
王洪凤 |
女 |
法库县石桥小学 |
110112007 |
马子俊 |
男 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112008 |
刘 璐 |
女 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112009 |
陈建华 |
女 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112010 |
吴 平 |
女 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112011 |
任洪洁 |
女 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112012 |
付大艳 |
女 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112013 |
范玉杰 |
女 |
法库县登仕堡学校 |
110112014 |
商卫华 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112015 |
李 丹 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112016 |
李 鸾 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112017 |
王荣荣 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112018 |
吴 私 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112019 |
邱丽军 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112020 |
张 杰 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112021 |
胡 颖 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112022 |
靳海娇 |
女 |
法库县丁家房中心校 |
110112023 |
王春华 |
女 |
法库县包家屯九年一贯制学校 |
110112024 |
刘亚莲 |
女 |
法库县包家屯九年一贯制学校 |
110112025 |
杜文波 |
女 |
法库县叶茂台九年一贯制学校 |
110112026 |
孙谷楠 |
女 |
法库县叶茂台九年一贯制学校 |
110112027 |
白 晶 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112028 |
苗 硕 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112029 |
赵 磊 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112030 |
王 影 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112031 |
杨 光 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112032 |
李艳红 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112033 |
王菁蕊 |
女 |
法库县卧牛石乡中心小学 |
110112034 |
高万竹 |
女 |
法库县四家子九年一贯制学校 |
110112035 |
于 玲 |
女 |
法库县四家子九年一贯制学校 |
110112036 |
张 平 |
女 |
法库县五台子乡中心小学 |
110112037 |
商荣娟 |
女 |
法库县五台子乡中心小学 |
110112038 |
王 秋 |
女 |
法库县五台子乡中心小学 |
110112039 |
王雪梅 |
女 |
法库县五台子乡中心小学 |
110112040 |
肖 敏 |
女 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112041 |
刘 萌 |
女 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112042 |
刘 畅 |
女 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112043 |
林婷婷 |
女 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112044 |
李 想 |
女 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112045 |
李 健 |
男 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112046 |
李 杨 |
男 |
法库县冯贝堡镇中心小学 |
110112047 |
王 杰 |
女 |
法库县三面船镇中心小学 |
110112048 |
刘 洪 |
女 |
法库县三面船镇中心小学 |
110112049 |
马 凤 |
女 |
法库县三面船镇中心小学 |
110112050 |
韩 爽 |
女 |
法库县三面船镇中心小学 |
110112051 |
党 戬 |
女 |
法库县依牛堡九年一贯制学校 |
110112052 |
钟巍巍 |
女 |
法库县依牛堡九年一贯制学校 |
110112053 |
田 鹏 |
男 |
法库县依牛堡九年一贯制学校 |
110112054 |
李 娜 |
女 |
法库县依牛堡九年一贯制学校 |
110112055 |
马 俊 |
女 |
法库县大孤家子镇中心小学 |
110112056 |
孙彦红 |
女 |
法库县大孤家子镇中心小学 |
110112057 |
李 颖 |
女 |
法库县大孤家子镇中心小学 |
110112058 |
李子艳 |
女 |
法库县大孤家子镇中心小学 |
110112059 |
郭慧岩 |
男 |
法库县大孤家子镇中心小学 |
110112060 |
安冬梅 |
女 |
法库县十间房九年一贯制学校 |
110112061 |
陈红敏 |
女 |
法库县十间房九年一贯制学校 |
110112062 |
黄秋萍 |
女 |
法库县柏家沟九年一贯制学校 |
110112063 |
乔 雪 |
女 |
法库县柏家沟九年一贯制学校 |
110112064 |
刘忠奇 |
男 |
法库县孟家九年一贯制学校 |
110112065 |
焦 樨 |
女 |
法库县孟家九年一贯制学校 |
|
艾东旭 |
女 |
法库县和平九年一贯制学校 |
110112066 |
马 静 |
女 |
法库县和平九年一贯制学校 |
110112067 |
张红艳 |
女 |
法库县和平九年一贯制学校 |
110112068 |
刘 强 |
女 |
法库县慈恩寺九年一贯制学校 |
110112069 |
马思思 |
女 |
法库县慈恩寺九年一贯制学校 |
110112070 |
孙晓静 |
女 |
法库县慈恩寺九年一贯制学校 |
110112071 |
许 明 |
女 |
法库县慈恩寺九年一贯制学校 |
110112072 |
杜 娜 |
女 |
法库县慈恩寺九年一贯制学校 |
110112073 |
张 丹 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112074 |
李艳艳 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112075 |
高 芳 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112076 |
王 艳 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112077 |
胡晓华 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112078 |
肖丽丽 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112079 |
代 妍 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112080 |
齐 佳 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112081 |
周宏飞 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112082 |
宋 阳 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112083 |
吴 宁 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112084 |
刘 贺 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110112085 |
王 巍 |
女 |
法库县秀水河子镇中心小学 |
110114001 |
董 平 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114002 |
那瑛月 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114003 |
陈艳红 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114004 |
白 杨 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114005 |
张 威 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114006 |
吴雪梅 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114007 |
沈翠岩 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114008 |
陈 进 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114009 |
白艳杰 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114010 |
张 琼 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114011 |
赵 敏 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114012 |
纪艳丽 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区英达小学 |
110114013 |
祝 也 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区新屯中心小学 |
110114014 |
缪英英 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区新屯中心小学 |
110114015 |
刘 石 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区高坎中心小学 |
110114016 |
刘 琳 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区高坎中心小学 |
110114017 |
赵凤娇 |
女 |
棋盘山国际风景旅游开发区高坎中心小学 |